Facebook

Моля, споделете страничката ни :)




Tweet
Берое (Стара Загора)Ботев (Пловдив)Верея (Стара Загора)Дунав (Русе)Левски (София)Локомотив (Пловдив)Локомотив (ГО)Лудогорец (Разград)Монтана (Монтана)Нефтохимик (Бургас)Пирин (Благоевград)Славия (София)ЦСКА (София)Черно море (Варна) Локомотив (София)Марек (Дупница)Черноморец (Бургас)Спартак (Варна)

Списък на отборите по година на основаване

Списък на отборите по година на основаване.

#ОтборГодина на основаване
1. Ботев (Пловдив)Ботев (Пловдив)1912
2. Славия (София)Славия (София)1913
2. Тича (Варна)Тича (Варна)1913
4. Левски (София)Левски (София)1914
5. Тунджа (Ямбол)Тунджа (Ямбол)1915
6. Берое (Стара Загора)Берое (Стара Загора)1916
6. Владислав (Варна)Владислав (Варна)1916
8. Спартак (Варна)Спартак (Варна)1918
9. Черноморец (Бургас)Черноморец (Бургас)1919
9. Миньор (Перник)Миньор (Перник)1919
9. Велбъжд (Кюстендил)Велбъжд (Кюстендил)1919
9. Янтра (Габрово)Янтра (Габрово)1919
9. Спортклуб (София)Спортклуб (София)1919
14. Беласица (Петрич)Беласица (Петрич)1920
15. Ботев (Враца)Ботев (Враца)1921
15. Марица (Пловдив)Марица (Пловдив)1921
15. Литекс (Ловеч)Литекс (Ловеч)1921
15. Монтана (Монтана)Монтана (Монтана)1921
15. Любимец (Любимец)Любимец (Любимец)1921
20. Пирин (Благоевград)Пирин (Благоевград)1922
20. Пирин Блг. (Благоевград)Пирин Блг. (Благоевград)1922
20. Видима-Рак. (Севлиево)Видима-Рак. (Севлиево)1922
20. Калиакра (Каварна)Калиакра (Каварна)1922
20. Светкавица (Търговище)Светкавица (Търговище)1922
25. Бдин (Видин)Бдин (Видин)1923
25. Рилски Спортист (Самоков)Рилски Спортист (Самоков)1923
25. Атлетик-Слава 23 (София)Атлетик-Слава 23 (София)1923
28. Етър (Велико Търново)Етър (Велико Търново)1924
28. Спортист (Своге)Спортист (Своге)1924
30. Пирин (Гоце Делчев)Пирин (Гоце Делчев)1925
31. Локомотив (Пловдив)Локомотив (Пловдив)1926
31. Вихрен (Сандански)Вихрен (Сандански)1926
33. Раковски (Русе)Раковски (Русе)1927
33. Родопа (Смолян)Родопа (Смолян)1927
35. Павликени (Павликени)Павликени (Павликени)1928
36. Локомотив (София)Локомотив (София)1929
36. Панайот Волов (Шумен)Панайот Волов (Шумен)1929
36. Локомотив (Мездра)Локомотив (Мездра)1929
39. Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)Локомотив (Горна Оряховица)1932
40. Добруджа (Добрич)Добруджа (Добрич)1938
41. Септември (София)Септември (София)1944
42. Черно море (Варна)Черно море (Варна)1945
43. Славия (Пловдив)Славия (Пловдив)1946
43. Несебър (Несебър)Несебър (Несебър)1946
45. Левски-Спартак (София)Левски-Спартак (София)1947
45. Марек (Дупница)Марек (Дупница)1947
45. Академик (София)Академик (София)1947
45. Спартак (Пловдив)Спартак (Пловдив)1947
45. Раковски (кв. Сердика) (София)Раковски (кв. Сердика) (София)1947
50. ЦСКА (София)ЦСКА (София)1948
50. Розова долина (Казанлък)Розова долина (Казанлък)1948
52. Червено знаме (София)Червено знаме (София)1949
52. Торпедо (Плевен)Торпедо (Плевен)1949
52. Строител (София)Строител (София)1949
52. Дунав (Русе)Дунав (Русе)1949
52. Спартак (Плевен)Спартак (Плевен)1949
52. Академик (Варна)Академик (Варна)1949
52. Софийски орлета (София)Софийски орлета (София)1949
52. Академик (Свищов)Академик (Свищов)1949
60. Хасково (Хасково)Хасково (Хасково)1957
60. Металург (Перник)Металург (Перник)1957
62. Хебър (Пазарджик)Хебър (Пазарджик)1959
63. Нефтохимик (Бургас)Нефтохимик (Бургас)1962
64. Сливен (Сливен)Сливен (Сливен)1964
65. Димитровград (Димитровград)Димитровград (Димитровград)1967
66. Черноморец Бургас (София)Черноморец Бургас (София)1998
67. Лудогорец (Разград)Лудогорец (Разград)2001
68.